Fredag, 26. januar 2018 - 0:00 til Søndag, 4. februar 2018 - 18:00

Deltagerliste:

  1. Martin Kaanbjerg
  2. Nichlas Søgaard Laursen
  3. Amalie Bech
  4. Andespil 
  5. Anders Midgaard Nordlyk
  6. Andreas Andersen
  7. Anne Foldager
  8. Anne Kristiansen
  9. Anne Sofie Utoft
  10. Anne Sophie Søe Andersen
  11. Asbjørn Damgaard Hansen
  12. Asbjørn Lyng Poulsen
  13. Benjamin Riedel
  14. Bjarne Nielsen
  15. Camilla Rønholt
  16. Camilla Søgaard Laursen
  17. Cecilie Klokmose
  18. Charlotte Sandfeld Nielsen
  19. Christian Bircherod Caludan
  20. Christian Dall
  21. Christian Elmkjær Andersen
  22. Christian Restrup
  23. Christian Skou
  24. Christian Munch Sand
  25. Christian Munk Dinesen
  26. Claes Christian Kaspersen
  27. Daniel Petersen
  28. Ditte Stolberg-Porup
  29. Emil Fausing Frederiksen
  30. Emilie Rasmussen
  31. Esben Clausen
  32. Helena Dybdahl
  33. Helene Lorenzen
  34. Ida Wennergaard
  35. Javob Freeman Sonne
  36. Jacob Stærk Jørgensen
  37. Jacob Stokholm  Andersen
  38. Jakob Jensen
  39. Javob Rohde
  40. Jacob Thygesen
  41. Jacob Tykesson
  42. Jakob Fabrin Nielsen
  43. Jens Ladekjær
  44. Jens Kinch Møller
  45. Jeppe Bro
  46. Jeppe Borg Kristensen
  47. Jesper Vrou Riis Jakobsen
  48. Jesper Hedegaard Myrup
  49. Jimmy Engelbrecht Sørensen
  50. Joachim Østergaard
  51. Johanne Lægsgaard
  52. Johnni Madsen
  53. Jonas Lynge Madsen
  54. Jørgen Duvald Andersen
  55. Julie Bekhøj Pedersen
  56. Kalle Søborg
  57. Kasper Juulsgaard
  58. Kasper Vej
  59. Katrine Lorentzen
  60. Kristian Mørch Lohmann
  61. Kristoffer Binder
  62. Lasse Nyholm Jensen
  63. Lau Hartoft
  64. Lise Marie Jensen
  65. Louise Mathilde Justesen
  66. Lukas Rosenskjold
  67. Mads Bjerregaard
  68. Mads Haarup Nødgaard
  69. Mads Jensen
  70. Mads Kjærgård Hansen
  71. Mads Studsgaard Jensen
  72. Mads Vibæk-Nielsen
  73. Mads Wenneberg
  74. Mads Bo Mikkelsen
  75. Mads Klarskov Jørgensen
  76. Mai Gøtzsche
  77. Mai Helbo Merrild Jensen
  78. Maja Sønderbo Andersen
  79. Maria Pedersen
  80. Maria Møller Sørensen
  81. Martin Ebbesen Juhl
  82. Martin Korr Gregersen
  83. Mathias Bruun Kynde
  84. Mathias Danielsen Plovst
  85. Mathias Jakobsen
  86. Mathias Møller Sørensen
  87. Mathias Pedersen
  88. Mathias Saaby
  89. Mathilde  Jensen
  90. Mathilde Sonne
  91. Matias Bertelsen
  92. Matthew Lodahl
  93. Melani Lærke Pedersen
  94. Mette Wrang Andersen
  95. Michael Kirkeby
  96. Mikkel Simonsen Mark
  97. Morten Førrisdahl
  98. Morten Møller
  99. Morten Uhrskov
  100. Nicklas Søgaard Petersen
  101. Nicolai Brink
  102. Nicolai Dollerup
  103. Olivia Ørtoft Lykkegård
  104. Oscar Holm Nørgaard
  105. Paul Horsmans
  106. Pernille Bull
  107. Pernille Nørgård
  108. Pernille Østergaard
  109. Pia Jørgensen
  110. Rasmus Behnk
  111. Rasmus Bording
  112. Rasmus Fisker Bang
  113. Rasmus Hviid
  114. Rasmus Berg Larsen
  115. Rikke Krogh Bondegaard
  116. Sarah Amnitzbøll
  117. Sarah Estrid Gran Sommer
  118. Sebastian Dyg Eriksen
  119. Sebastian Gjern Sørensen
  120. Signe Bech
  121. Signe Nymand Nielsen
  122. Simon Christiansen
  123. Simon Hejlskov
  124. Simon Vissing
  125. Simon Ravnsbæk Bruun
  126. Simone Kjelgaard Hanghøj
  127. Sofie Bertelsen
  128. Sofie Sand
  129. Sophie Bjørn Jensen
  130. Søren  Ulsted
  131. Søren Schmidt Johansen
  132. Thomas Nielsen
  133. Thomas Fusvad Lassen
  134. Viktor  Næsted
  135. Viktoria Ancher-Jensen
Event type: